19. Holstentorturnier 2010
Ergebnisse:
A-Turnier, 16tel - Finale | ||||
236 | Görge Schüchler | Rainer Hafemann | Rotenhahn | 2 |
69 | Hery Andrinavalona | Andriambololona R. R. | Hamburg | 13 |
294 | Michaela Röhrs | Michael Plamp | Frankfurt | 13 |
385 | Florian Haller | Christian Platz | Eimsbüttel | 8 |
326 | Mika Everding | Gerrit Halbach | Osterholz | 4 |
104 | Jan Garner | Martin Kuball | Osterholz | 13 |
78 | Robert Fox | Steffi Schultz | Herxheim | 5 |
339 | Carsten Obergfell | Helmut Hehn | Kreuzberg | 13 |
68 | Luis Ochoa | Diego Puerta | Spanien | 0 |
39 | Patrik Wiik | Jonas Jacobsson | Schweden | 13 |
507 | Lasse Loft | Lars Schirmer | Berlin | 13 |
336 | Volker Schneider | Klaus Hoffmann | Neumünster | 8 |
375 | Stephan Eilers | Timo Keller | Oldersum | 2 |
175 | Sven Lübbke | Thomas Martens | Bremen | 13 |
163 | Oliver Lichtenberg | Jan-Peter Stock | Oldenbouler | 13 |
169 | Christa Balié | Honoré Balié | Les Petang. | 12 |
140 | Werner Twesten | Till Götzke | Koldinger SV | 7 |
508 | Harry Khadouma | Marcelo Avaria | Saarbrücken | 13 |
293 | Hans-Joachim Neu | Sascha Loeh | Saarwellingen | 13 |
255 | Christof Wagner | Klaus P. Tscheliesnig | Kreuzberg | 4 |
131 | Stefan Thies | Steffen Kleemann | Karlsruhe | 13 |
417 | Gerhard Jagode | Reiner Lehmhagen | Berlin | 4 |
55 | Edward Vinke | Mark Norder | Niederlande | 13 |
321 | Karola Herrmann | Markus Herrmann | Nürnberg | 6 |
312 | Stephan Schwitthal | Dirk Hoppe | Saarbrücken | 13 |
167 | Linus Schilling | Abdelkader Amrane | Hamburg | 12 |
16 | Eli Ben-Dror | Roger Ben-Zikri | Israel | 4 |
200 | Lutz Poltrock | Klaus Roth | Bremen | 13 |
75 | Gerard Begue | Gerard Roy | Ba-Wü | 3 |
32 | Jean Yves Cornuaud | Jacky Marcilloux | Frankreich | 13 |
66 | Eric Geraci | Emil Petersen | Dänemark | 13 |
108 | Rainer Stratmann | Gerd Bornefeld-E. | Münster | 4 |
A-Turnier, Achtelfinale | ||||
39 | Patrik Wiik | Jonas Jacobsson | Schweden | 13 |
175 | Sven Lübbke | Thomas Martens | Bremen | 1 |
69 | Hery Andrinavalona | Andriambololona R. R. | Hamburg | 13 |
32 | Jean Yves Cornuaud | Jacky Marcilloux | Frankreich | 11 |
508 | Harry Khadouma | Marcelo Avaria | Saarbrücken | 13 |
200 | Lutz Poltrock | Klaus Roth | Bremen | 4 |
294 | Michaela Röhrs | Michael Plamp | Frankfurt | 5 |
131 | Stefan Thies | Steffen Kleemann | Karlsruhe | 13 |
104 | Jan Garner | Martin Kuball | Osterholz | 13 |
293 | Hans-Joachim Neu | Sascha Loeh | Saarwellingen | 6 |
507 | Lasse Loft | Lars Schirmer | Berlin | 13 |
163 | Oliver Lichtenberg | Jan-Peter Stock | Oldenbouler | 3 |
339 | Carsten Obergfell | Helmut Hehn | Kreuzberg | 7 |
55 | Edward Vinke | Mark Norder | Niederlande | 13 |
66 | Eric Geraci | Emil Petersen | Dänemark | 13 |
312 | Stephan Schwitthal | Dirk Hoppe | Saarbrücken | 6 |
A-Turnier, Viertelfinale | ||||
131 | Stefan Thies | Steffen Kleemann | Karlsruhe | 13 |
55 | Edward Vinke | Mark Norder | Niederlande | 4 |
104 | Jan Garner | Martin Kuball | Osterholz | 13 |
507 | Lasse Loft | Lars Schirmer | Berlin | 8 |
39 | Patrik Wiik | Jonas Jacobsson | Schweden | 13 |
69 | Hery Andrinavalona | Andriambololona R. R. | Hamburg | 9 |
66 | Eric Geraci | Emil Petersen | Dänemark | 8 |
508 | Harry Khadouma | Marcelo Avaria | Saarbrücken | 13 |
A-Turnier, Halbfinale | ||||
104 | Jan Garner | Martin Kuball | Osterholz | 13 |
508 | Harry Khadouma | Marcelo Avaria | Saarbrücken | 7 |
39 | Patrik Wiik | Jonas Jacobsson | Schweden | 6 |
131 | Stefan Thies | Steffen Kleemann | Karlsruhe | 13 |
A-Turnier, Finale | ||||
131 | Stefan Thies | Steffen Kleemann | Karlsruhe | 8 |
104 | Jan Garner | Martin Kuball | Osterholz | 13 |
B-Turnier, Achtelfinale | ||||
211 | Bernd Berganski | Bärbel Berganski | TCO-Süd | 13 |
77 | Maik Kerner | Gundolf Henschel | Berlin | 8 |
226 | Martin Buche | Uwe Meyer | TuS-Kleefeld | 0 |
51 | Jacob Erlandsen | Dennis Steffensen | Dänemark | 13 |
95 | Olaf Wätjen | Filip Wätjen | VFPS | 13 |
133 | Ursula Schröder | Jürgen Schröder | Hannover | 10 |
360 | Dirk Niebisch | Ludwig Möke | Berlin | 10 |
423 | Jesko Gurkasch | Thomas Pahl | ABC HH | 13 |
61 | Piet Hutten | Matthias Afken | Niederlande | 13 |
247 | Iris Riepenhausen | Martin Becker | Osnabrück | 11 |
141 | Armand Pampovs | Frank Meyer | SV Odin | 9 |
122 | Henrik Jesse | Jean-Claude Boa | Schwerin | 13 |
4 | Yuval Haviv | Amit Bashari | Israel | 11 |
41 | Raul Lopez | Bruno Lopez | Spanien | 13 |
473 | Ralf Werner | Philipp Zuschlag | CdB Lübeck | 13 |
213 | Joachim Moschallski | Ralf Odenthal | Osnabrück | 8 |
B-Turnier, Viertelfinale | ||||
61 | Piet Hutten | Matthias Afken | Niederlande | 2 |
51 | Jacob Erlandsen | Dennis Steffensen | Dänemark | 13 |
211 | Bernd Berganski | Bärbel Berganski | TCO-Süd | 13 |
122 | Henrik Jesse | Jean-Claude Boa | Schwerin | 7 |
41 | Raul Lopez | Bruno Lopez | Spanien | 12 |
473 | Ralf Werner | Philipp Zuschlag | CdB Lübeck | 13 |
95 | Olaf Wätjen | Filip Wätjen | VFPS | 13 |
423 | Jesko Gurkasch | Thomas Pahl | ABC HH | 8 |
51 | Jacob Erlandsen | Dennis Steffensen | Dänemark | 3 |
473 | Ralf Werner | Philipp Zuschlag | CdB Lübeck | 13 |
95 | Olaf Wätjen | Filip Wätjen | VFPS | 9 |
211 | Bernd Berganski | Bärbel Berganski | TCO-Süd | 13 |
473 | Ralf Werner | Philipp Zuschlag | CdB Lübeck | 13 |
211 | Bernd Berganski | Bärbel Berganski | TCO-Süd | 0 |
C-Turnier, Achtelfinale | ||||
317 | Evelyn Wielstra | Michael Frantz-Wielstra | PC Emden | 2 |
29 | Mark Wildeboer | Ferry Kamps | Niederlande | 13 |
304 | Ingrid Steep | Horst Peters | Braunschweig | 10 |
10 | Tim van Eerde | Lars Hendricks | Almelo | 13 |
21 | Bernhard Erne | Felix Rudulf | Bad Zurzach | 13 |
305 | Kai Loerwald | Martina Janik | FC Schwalbe | 7 |
25 | David Hurren | Kevin Spillett | England | 13 |
192 | Angela Hilse | Gerhard Schinkel | Hannover | 9 |
381 | Micha Abdul | Benjamin Lehmann | Lützelsach. | 13 |
281 | Camay Sungu | Rafael Garanyi | Kreuzberg | 0 |
487 | Michael Schwilski | Mario Grafitti | CdB Lübeck | 3 |
228 | Paul van Hugten | Charles Theyssen | SV Essel | 13 |
429 | Veikko Dähne | Heiko Kastner | Halle | 4 |
34 | Thomas Nilsson | Jan Nilsson | Schweden | 13 |
275 | Hanns-Jörg Dahl | Kay Wenske | Hannover | 3 |
241 | Martin Beikirch | Birgit Pitzius | Kreuzberg | 13 |
C-Turnier, Viertelfinale | ||||
228 | Paul van Hugten | Charles Theyssen | SV Essel | 3 |
241 | Martin Beikirch | Birgit Pitzius | Kreuzberg | 13 |
21 | Bernhard Erne | Felix Rudulf | Bad Zurzach | 13 |
25 | David Hurren | Kevin Spillett | England | 8 |
29 | Mark Wildeboer | Ferry Kamps | Niederlande | 13 |
381 | Micha Abdul | Benjamin Lehmann | Lützelsach. | 9 |
10 | Tim van Eerde | Lars Hendricks | Almelo | 1 |
34 | Thomas Nilsson | Jan Nilsson | Schweden | 13 |
29 | Mark Wildeboer | Ferry Kamps | Niederlande | 13 |
34 | Thomas Nilsson | Jan Nilsson | Schweden | 11 |
241 | Martin Beikirch | Birgit Pitzius | Kreuzberg | 8 |
21 | Bernhard Erne | Felix Rudulf | Bad Zurzach | 13 |
C-Turnier, Finale | ||||
21 | Bernhard Erne | Felix Rudulf | Bad Zurzach | 13 |
29 | Mark Wildeboer | Ferry Kamps | Niederlande | 8 |
D-Turnier, Viertelfinale | ||||
28 | Charley Misset | Arjen Limonard | Badhoevdorp | 13 |
166 | Angela Flieger | Bernd Motte | Solingen | 4 |
412 | Holger Hillebrecht | Helmut Hendrys | Bremen | 13 |
100 | Dan Stender | Robert Heitmann | Schwerin | 4 |
91 | Abdelhak Boudlal | Nico Lull | Schwerin | 13 |
308 | Tanja Loeh | Sarah Schneider | Saarbrücken | 11 |
489 | Paul Faasch | Jonas Hanf | CdB Lübeck | 0 |
248 | Frank Gollin | Petra Hellmann | SG Finndorff | 13 |
D-Turnier, Halbfinale | ||||
412 | Holger Hillebrecht | Helmut Hendrys | Bremen | 13 |
248 | Frank Gollin | Petra Hellmann | SG Finndorff | 4 |
91 | Abdelhak Boudlal | Nico Lull | Schwerin | 8 |
28 | Charley Misset | Arjen Limonard | Badhoevdorp | 13 |
D-Turnier, Finale | ||||
412 | Holger Hillebrecht | Helmut Hendrys | Bremen | 7 |
28 | Charley Misset | Arjen Limonard | Badhoevdorp | 13 |
A-Turnier, 16tel - Finale | |||||
253 | Ludger Bomholt | Oliver Sulik | Moitz Wiegand | Marl-L. | 13 |
252 | Lasse Loft | Lars Schirmer | Philipp Zuschlag | Petanquistan | 2 |
167 | Camay Sungu | Hannes Bloch | Rafael Garanyi | Kreuzberg | 13 |
70 | Matthias Helweg | Bernd Hofmann | Ibrahim Karimi | TSV KK | 8 |
29 | Diego Puerta | Juan Guerrero | Carlos Mata | Spanien | 6 |
251 | Zeki Engin | Christian Hempel | Werner Bauer | Berlin | 13 |
6 | Florian Gerlach | Sebastian Bergob | Mika Everding | Hamburg | 13 |
146 | Hans-J.Gerlach | Petra Lirsch | Kai Borgwardt | St. Pauli | 6 |
171 | Werner Volkmann | Jesko Gurkasch | Thomas Pahl | Hamburg | 13 |
115 | Dr. Rainer Bode | Karl-Heinz Weiden | Anne Hübchen | Oldenburg | 3 |
47 | Emil Petersen | Eric Geraci | Kenneth Dreyer | Dänemark | 10 |
19 | Gerrit Halbach | Hery Andrianavalona | A. Radohajaina R. | Hamburg | 13 |
202 | Ruth Seebach | Andreas Globig | Manfred Springer | Schillerwiese | 8 |
3 | Uzi Bashari | Amit Bashari | Yuval Haviv | Israel | 13 |
172 | Hans-Joachim Neu | Sascha Loeh | Dirk Hoppe | BC Saarwellingen | 13 |
175 | Rüdiger Kaiser | Fahreddin Hass | Patric Fritsch | PC Ahlen | 1 |
162 | Daniel Sester | Sascha von Pleß | Dominique Tsuroupa | Weilerswist | 13 |
163 | Helmut Brutscher | Mathias Glatzer | Rolf Draheim | Ottensen | 3 |
250 | Detlev Krieger | Michel Lauer | Benjamin Lehmann | Mannheim | 13 |
209 | Daniela Thelen | Angelika Thelen | Fabian Biesheuvel | Essen | 7 |
36 | Johnni Chortzen | Mathias Ellekär | Henrik Busk | Dänemark | 8 |
28 | Jonas Jacobsson | Michael Elander | Patrik Wiik | Schweden | 13 |
71 | Jan Garner | Martin Kuball | Jannik Schaake | Osterholz | 13 |
192 | Christiane Lauer | Julie Laudermilk | Philipp Geis | Mannheim | 8 |
241 | Sven Mildahn | Ulrike Herbst | Volker Görschen | Hamburg | 2 |
245 | Mahmut Tufan | Ali Husseini | Dadine Sidlazara | Berlin | 13 |
37 | Dennis Steffensen | Jonas Kristensen | Jacob Erlandsen | Dänemark | 13 |
151 | Matthias Schmitz | Laurent Brizard | Tom Ahmann | Hamburg | 3 |
169 | Raju Rohde | Jann Seiter | Gero Rohde | KWU München | 1 |
161 | Theodor Schenke | Josef Nageler | Frank Günther | Wildeshausen | 13 |
112 | Olaf Koszewski | Lutz Richardt | Torsten Degen | Krähenwinkel | 13 |
75 | Insa Bonow | Stefan Zimmermann | Thorsten Hoffmann | Bouledoxx | 2 |
A-Turnier, Achtelfinale | |||||
253 | Ludger Bomholt | Oliver Sulik | Moitz Wiegand | Marl-L. | 7 |
28 | Jonas Jacobsson | Michael Elander | Patrik Wiik | Schweden | 13 |
245 | Mahmut Tufan | Ali Husseini | Dadine Sidlazara | Berlin | 11 |
251 | Zeki Engin | Christian Hempel | Werner Bauer | Berlin | 13 |
71 | Jan Garner | Martin Kuball | Jannik Schaake | Osterholz | 13 |
167 | Camay Sungu | Hannes Bloch | Rafael Garanyi | Kreuzberg | 5 |
161 | Theodor Schenke | Josef Nageler | Frank Günther | Wildeshausen | 13 |
112 | Olaf Koszewski | Lutz Richardt | Torsten Degen | Krähenwinkel | 2 |
37 | Dennis Steffensen | Jonas Kristensen | Jacob Erlandsen | Dänemark | 13 |
3 | Uzi Bashari | Amit Bashari | Yuval Haviv | Israel | 0 |
171 | Werner Volkmann | Jesko Gurkasch | Thomas Pahl | Hamburg | 10 |
19 | Gerrit Halbach | Hery Andrianavalona | A. Radohajaina R. | Hamburg | 13 |
172 | Hans-Joachim Neu | Sascha Loeh | Dirk Hoppe | BC Saarwellingen | 3 |
250 | Detlev Krieger | Michel Lauer | Benjamin Lehmann | Mannheim | 13 |
162 | Daniel Sester | Sascha von Pleß | Dominique Tsuroupa | Weilerswist | 5 |
6 | Florian Gerlach | Sebastian Bergob | Mika Everding | Hamburg | 13 |
A-Turnier, Viertelfinale | |||||
161 | Theodor Schenke | Josef Nageler | Frank Günther | Wildeshausen | 9 |
19 | Gerrit Halbach | Hery Andrianavalona | A. Radohajaina R. | Hamburg | 13 |
37 | Dennis Steffensen | Jonas Kristensen | Jacob Erlandsen | Dänemark | 13 |
28 | Jonas Jacobsson | Michael Elander | Patrik Wiik | Schweden | 11 |
6 | Florian Gerlach | Sebastian Bergob | Mika Everding | Hamburg | 2 |
250 | Detlev Krieger | Michel Lauer | Benjamin Lehmann | Mannheim | 13 |
71 | Jan Garner | Martin Kuball | Jannik Schaake | Osterholz | 3 |
251 | Zeki Engin | Christian Hempel | Werner Bauer | Berlin | 13 |
A-Turnier, Halbfinale | |||||
250 | Detlev Krieger | Michel Lauer | Benjamin Lehmann | Mannheim | 11 |
37 | Dennis Steffensen | Jonas Kristensen | Jacob Erlandsen | Dänemark | 13 |
251 | Zeki Engin | Christian Hempel | Werner Bauer | Berlin | 13 |
19 | Gerrit Halbach | Hery Andrianavalona | A. Radohajaina R. | Hamburg | 7 |
A-Turnier, Finale | |||||
37 | Dennis Steffensen | Jonas Kristensen | Jacob Erlandsen | Dänemark | 3 |
251 | Zeki Engin | Christian Hempel | Werner Bauer | Berlin | 13 |
B-Turnier, Achtelfinale | |||||
33 | Barbara Riesebieter | David Bahri | Andreas Bohlen | Bremen | 13 |
60 | Christian Schumann | Dawid Gietkowski | Tarek Iben Lahouel | Hamburg | 9 |
121 | Angela Hilse | Gerhard Schinkel | Wollfgang Wernicke | Hannover | 5 |
93 | Marcus Löst | Peter Menke | Detlev Pierschlewicz | Rettmer | 13 |
79 | Renate Koch-Birkm. | Christian Husmann | Jens Birkmeyer | Münster | 13 |
213 | Dirk Holz | Rainer Böhler | Jürgen Stein | Braunschweig | 10 |
45 | Achim Kamrath | Michel Schille-Schumacher | Heinz Kamp | 2 | |
226 | Sönke Backens | Gösta Kirchner | Daniel Reichert | Saarwellingen | 13 |
233 | Ilka Hasse | Christiane Krüss | Katrin Pfeiffer | HRC | 7 |
53 | Norbert Bernhardt | Harry Khadouma | Marcelo Avaria | Gründau | 13 |
221 | Norbert Schmied-B. | Wolfgang Kühn-S. | Wolfgang Friesel | Au Fer | 13 |
182 | Karola Herrmann | Markus Herrmann | Christian Letalik | Nürnberg | 7 |
109 | Christa Balié | Honoré Balié | Hans Götzke | Les Petang. | 13 |
138 | Görge Schüchler | Rainer Hafemann | Reinhard Lauch | Heide | 3 |
34 | Jean Yves Cornuaud | Jacky Marcilloux | Michel Lévêque | Frankreich | 5 |
49 | Raul Lopez | Bruno Lopez | Luis Ochoa | Spanien | 13 |
B-Turnier, Viertelfinale | |||||
221 | Norbert Schmied-B. | Wolfgang Kühn-S. | Wolfgang Friesel | Au Fer | 13 |
79 | Renate Koch-Birkm. | Christian Husmann | Jens Birkmeyer | Münster | 5 |
33 | Barbara Riesebieter | David Bahri | Andreas Bohlen | Bremen | 0 |
226 | Sönke Backens | Gösta Kirchner | Daniel Reichert | Saarwellingen | 13 |
49 | Raul Lopez | Bruno Lopez | Luis Ochoa | Spanien | 13 |
53 | Norbert Bernhardt | Harry Khadouma | Marcelo Avaria | Gründau | 7 |
109 | Christa Balié | Honoré Balié | Hans Götzke | Les Petang. | 13 |
93 | Marcus Löst | Peter Menke | Detlev Pierschlewicz | Rettmer | 9 |
B-Turnier, Halbfinale | |||||
49 | Raul Lopez | Bruno Lopez | Luis Ochoa | Spanien | 13 |
221 | Norbert Schmied-B. | Wolfgang Kühn-S. | Wolfgang Friesel | Au Fer | 10 |
226 | Sönke Backens | Gösta Kirchner | Daniel Reichert | Saarwellingen | 9 |
109 | Christa Balié | Honoré Balié | Hans Götzke | Les Petang. | 13 |
B-Turnier, Finale | |||||
49 | Raul Lopez | Bruno Lopez | Luis Ochoa | Spanien | 13 |
109 | Christa Balié | Honoré Balié | Hans Götzke | Les Petang. | 10 |
C-Turnier, Achtelfinale | |||||
2 | Helene Blomquist | Bertil Adlivankin | Jonas Lohmann | Boulero | 13 |
216 | Günter Lünstedt | Janos Lünstedt | Gerold Schelenz | Varel | 8 |
105 | Ute Przystupa | Sieglinde Strehling | Norbert Strehling | Homberger TV | 7 |
229 | Bernd Osterhus | Andreas Naschitzki | Torsten Boguth | Hannover | 13 |
17 | Kees Minnema | Ed Vinke | Martin Bakker | Niederlande | 13 |
22 | Greg Davenport | David Hurren | Roland Jones | England | 11 |
1 | Nils Allwardt | Magnus Alven | Thomas Hucke | Hannover | 13 |
30 | Jędrzej Bartkowiak | Mateusz Bartkowiak | Stefan Bartkowiak | Polen | 5 |
9 | Reinhard Schwertfeger | Leif Eklöf | Mauricio Stooß | CdB Lübeck | 13 |
208 | Hilde Piper | Karl Jüch | Heino Asche | SV Odin | 12 |
61 | Olaf Wätjen | Filip Wätjen | Arno Wätjen | VFPS | 13 |
8 | Els van Eerde | Petra Illerhaus | Hans Tijssen | Almelo | 12 |
85 | Stefan Thies | Steffen Kleemann | Micha Abdul | Karlsruhe | 13 |
199 | Hans Rosenbohm | Armand Ehlinger | Karola Daberkow | Reinickendorf | 5 |
18 | Janny Wessel-Kuiper | Grietje Slomp | Bert Wessel | Niederlande | 5 |
242 | Sascha Engel | Robert Fox | Steffi Schultz | Freiburg | 13 |
C-Turnier, Viertelfinale | |||||
85 | Stefan Thies | Steffen Kleemann | Micha Abdul | Karlsruhe | 13 |
229 | Bernd Osterhus | Andreas Naschitzki | Torsten Boguth | Hannover | 4 |
2 | Helene Blomquist | Bertil Adlivankin | Jonas Lohmann | Boulero | 13 |
242 | Sascha Engel | Robert Fox | Steffi Schultz | Freiburg | 10 |
1 | Nils Allwardt | Magnus Alven | Thomas Hucke | Hannover | 5 |
17 | Kees Minnema | Ed Vinke | Martin Bakker | Niederlande | 13 |
9 | Reinhard Schwertfeger | Leif Eklöf | Mauricio Stooß | CdB Lübeck | 5 |
61 | Olaf Wätjen | Filip Wätjen | Arno Wätjen | VFPS | 13 |
C-Turnier, Halbfinale | |||||
85 | Stefan Thies | Steffen Kleemann | Micha Abdul | Karlsruhe | 13 |
17 | Kees Minnema | Ed Vinke | Martin Bakker | Niederlande | 12 |
61 | Olaf Wätjen | Filip Wätjen | Arno Wätjen | VFPS | 13 |
2 | Helene Blomquist | Bertil Adlivankin | Jonas Lohmann | Boulero | 12 |
C-Turnier, Finale | |||||
85 | Stefan Thies | Steffen Kleemann | Micha Abdul | Karlsruhe | 13 |
61 | Olaf Wätjen | Filip Wätjen | Arno Wätjen | VFPS | 12 |
D-Turnier, Viertelfinale | |||||
25 | Thomas Nilsson | Dan Edman | Tobias Edman | Schweden | 13 |
86 | Ursula Schröder | Jürgen Schröder | Carsten Jürgens | Hannover | 10 |
166 | Renate Bäßmann | Barbara Both | Walter Sterz | Hannover | 13 |
48 | Hakkı Ünal | Nuri Tahta | Faik Dursun Öztürk | Türkei | 4 |
214 | Stephan Eilers | Timo Keller | Khalid Larichi | Oldersum | 13 |
198 | Colette Schwarte | André Scharping | Esther Rohde | SG Boupa | 2 |
207 | Michael Berg | Oliver v. Alten | Carsten Fitschen | Les Petang. | 13 |
94 | Matthias Steep | Katharina Steep | Oliver Steep | Rettmer | 1 |
D-Turnier, Halbfinale | |||||
214 | Stephan Eilers | Timo Keller | Khalid Larichi | Oldersum | 13 |
207 | Michael Berg | Oliver v. Alten | Carsten Fitschen | Les Petang. | 10 |
166 | Renate Bäßmann | Barbara Both | Walter Sterz | Hannover | 7 |
25 | Thomas Nilsson | Dan Edman | Tobias Edman | Schweden | 13 |
D-Turnier, Finale | |||||
214 | Stephan Eilers | Timo Keller | Khalid Larichi | Oldersum | 2 |
25 | Thomas Nilsson | Dan Edman | Tobias Edman | Schweden | 13 |